CPH-FO-FAST-BOOT-2MM-6

FASTCONNECT boot kit for 2mm SC/LC/ST, black - 6 pack

Connectors
$8.00
CPH-FO-FAST-BOOT-2MM-6

Product Details

CableChum® offers the FASTCONNECT boot kit for 2mm SC/LC/ST, black - 6 pack

These fiber optic FASTConnect boots are for use with 2mm fiber optic cable and work with SC, ST and LC FASTConnect field-termination connectors

Physical Characteristics
Color Black
Cable Diameter 2mm
Fiber Type Multimode or Singlemode
Connector
Connector Compatible with ST, SC and LC FASTConnect Field-Termination Connectors
Package Information
Package Quantity 6
Product Weight 0.02 lbs
CableChum® offers the FASTCONNECT boot kit for 2mm SC/LC/ST, black - 6 pack
$8.00
Connectors
$8.00